FT
USA
USA
Brazylia
Brazylia
1
1
FT
Chile
Chile
Paraguay
Paraguay
3
0
FT
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Anguilla
Anguilla
8
0
FT
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic
British Virgin Islands
British Virgin Islands
4
0
FT
RB Bragantino
RB Bragantino
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
1
2
FT
Avenida
Avenida
Concórdia
Concórdia
1
0
FT
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
1
2
FT
Iporá
Iporá
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
1
3
FT
Real FC
Real FC
CRAC
CRAC
1
1
FT
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
Retrô
Retrô
1
0
FT
Manauara
Manauara
Trem
Trem
4
1
FT
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
Anápolis
Anápolis
1
0
FT
Iguatu
Iguatu
America-RN
America-RN
1
0
FT
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
0
1
FT
Cianorte
Cianorte
Barra
Barra
1
1
FT
River AC
River AC
Moto Club
Moto Club
1
3
FT
Petrolina
Petrolina
CSE
CSE
1
1
FT
Inter De Limeira
Inter De Limeira
Maringá
Maringá
2
2
FT
Ipatinga
Ipatinga
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
0
3
FT
Sousa
Sousa
Maracanã
Maracanã
3
2
FT
Sergipe
Sergipe
Juazeirense
Juazeirense
0
1
FT
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
1
2
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Serra Talhada
Serra Talhada
1
1
FT
Cascavel
Cascavel
Brasil DE Pelotas
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
0
FT
Águia de Marabá
Águia de Marabá
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
0
0
FT
São José EC
São José EC
CAP
CAP
6
0
FT
ASA
ASA
AO Itabaiana
AO Itabaiana
0
2
FT
Capital
Capital
Mixto
Mixto
1
0
FT
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Água Santa
Água Santa
2
1
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
Shimizu S-pulse
Heavy Industrial
Heavy Industrial
9
0
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
Japan Soccer College
Japan Soccer College
0
1
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
Parceiro Nagano
Parceiro Nagano
5
0
11:30
Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia
Tsukuba University
Tsukuba University
1
1
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Baleine Shimonoseki
Baleine Shimonoseki
11
2
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
2
12:00
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
Kitakyushu
Kitakyushu
4
4
FT
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Veertien Mie
Veertien Mie
3
0
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
Honda
Honda
2
0
FT
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC
2
0
12:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
FT
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
1
0
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime FC
Ehime FC
1
7
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Sony Sendai
Sony Sendai
2
0
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka
2
0
12:00
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
1
FT
Kyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
2
0
FT
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Fukushima United
Fukushima United
3
0
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
Tochigi City
Tochigi City
3
1
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
Sagamihara
Sagamihara
3
2
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
J-Lease FC
J-Lease FC
3
1
FT
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Kochi United
Kochi United
2
1
FT
JEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba
Chukyo University
Chukyo University
2
1
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
Konan University
Konan University
3
1
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
V-varen Nagasaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
2
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Fukuyama City
Fukuyama City
8
0
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
1
2
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki
Iwaki
0
2
FT
Kashima
Kashima
Nara Club
Nara Club
2
1
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos
FC Gifu
FC Gifu
2
2
FT
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Kataller Toyama
Kataller Toyama
2
0
FT
Timmernabbens
Timmernabbens
Berga
Berga
1
5
FT
Argentinos JRS
Argentinos JRS
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2
1
FT
Tigre
Tigre
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
1
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
River Plate
2
0
FT
Lanus
Lanus
Racing Club
Racing Club
2
0
FT
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1
1
FT
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
2
0
FT
Union Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
2
1
FT
Huracan
Huracan
Independ. Rivadavia
Independ. Rivadavia
1
0
FT
Gimnasia L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
2
1
FT
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
Instituto Cordoba
Instituto Cordoba
0
2
FT
Independiente
Independiente
Banfield
Banfield
2
1
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia
1
1
FT
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
FT
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
Platense
Platense
2
1
FT
Eibar
Eibar
Oviedo
Oviedo
0
2
FT
Thor Akureyri
Thor Akureyri
Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
1
FT
Western Sydney W. II
Western Sydney W. II
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
3
5
FT
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
0
4
FT
Blacktown City
Blacktown City
Manly United
Manly United
2
0
FT
Sydney United
Sydney United
NWS Spirit
NWS Spirit
3
0
FT
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
1
4
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
2
1
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
St George City FA
St George City FA
4
1
FT
Guayaquil City FC
Guayaquil City FC
Vargas Torres
Vargas Torres
1
0
FT
San Antonio
San Antonio
Leones del Norte
Leones del Norte
0
1
FT
Chacaritas
Chacaritas
9 de Octubre
9 de Octubre
1
4
FT
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
vaasa PS
vaasa PS
0
0
FT
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
0
2
FT
KuPS
KuPS
haka
haka
0
1
FT
SJK
SJK
EIF
EIF
3
1
FT
AC oulu
AC oulu
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
2
2
FT
IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan
HJK helsinki
HJK helsinki
0
4
17:30
FF Jaro
FF Jaro
SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia
-
-
17:30
SalPa
SalPa
KäPa
KäPa
-
-
17:30
Kooteepee
Kooteepee
JIPPO
JIPPO
-
-
17:30
MP
MP
Turku PS
Turku PS
-
-
FT
VIFK
VIFK
Rops
Rops
0
3
FT
Atlantis
Atlantis
KuPS Akatemia
KuPS Akatemia
3
1
FT
SexyPöxyt
SexyPöxyt
I-Kissat
I-Kissat
2
4
FT
Tampere United
Tampere United
Honka
Honka
1
1
FT
Kalamazoo FC
Kalamazoo FC
South Bend Lions
South Bend Lions
5
0
FT
Toledo Villa
Toledo Villa
Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne
2
1
FT
Christos
Christos
Patuxent
Patuxent
3
1
FT
Virginia Marauders
Virginia Marauders
Charlottesville Blues
Charlottesville Blues
1
1
FT
Real Central New Jersey
Real Central New Jersey
Lehigh Valley United
Lehigh Valley United
3
2
FT
Blackwatch Rush
Blackwatch Rush
Boston City
Boston City
2
1
FT
North Carolina Fusion
North Carolina Fusion
SC United Bantams
SC United Bantams
2
2
FT
Wake
Wake
North Carolina II
North Carolina II
2
3
FT
Cedar Stars Rush
Cedar Stars Rush
Ironbound
Ironbound
1
1
FT
Hudson Valley Hammers
Hudson Valley Hammers
Westchester Flames
Westchester Flames
1
1
FT
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders
Manhattan
Manhattan
2
0
FT
Swan City
Swan City
Weston
Weston
1
0
FT
AHFC Royals
AHFC Royals
Houston Sur
Houston Sur
1
0
02:00
Houston FC
Houston FC
Brazos Valley
Brazos Valley
-
-
FT
Brevard
Brevard
The Villages
The Villages
1
4
FT
Florida Elite
Florida Elite
Brooke House
Brooke House
2
0
FT
Nona
Nona
Inter Gainesville
Inter Gainesville
3
1
FT
Athens United
Athens United
Tennessee
Tennessee
0
0
FT
East Atlanta
East Atlanta
Birmingham Legion II
Birmingham Legion II
2
2
FT
Sarasota Paradise
Sarasota Paradise
Tampa Bay United
Tampa Bay United
4
4
FT
Lane United
Lane United
West Seattle Junction
West Seattle Junction
2
3
FT
Tucson
Tucson
Capo II
Capo II
1
3
FT
Comerciantes
Comerciantes
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Coopsol
2
2
FT
Baroka FC
Baroka FC
University of Pretoria
University of Pretoria
1
1
17:00
AS Cotonou
AS Cotonou
Dadjè
Dadjè
-
-
17:00
Ayema
Ayema
Tukunnin
Tukunnin
-
-
17:00
Bani Gansè
Bani Gansè
Dragons
Dragons
-
-
17:00
Cavaliers
Cavaliers
JSP
JSP
-
-
17:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Coton Sport Ouidah
Espoir Savalou
Espoir Savalou
-
-
17:00
Dynamo Abomey
Dynamo Abomey
ASPAC
ASPAC
-
-
17:00
Loto Popo
Loto Popo
Requins
Requins
-
-
17:00
USSK
USSK
Damissa
Damissa
-
-
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
SC Genemuiden
SC Genemuiden
3
1
FT
Pdrm
Pdrm
University Malaya
University Malaya
0
3
FT
Club De Lyon
Club De Lyon
Savannah Clovers
Savannah Clovers
2
3
FT
Växjö
Växjö
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
0
7
FT
KIF Örebro
KIF Örebro
Trelleborg W
Trelleborg W
1
1
FT
Brommapojkarna W
Brommapojkarna W
AIK
AIK
2
2
FT
Feirense
Feirense
Galícia
Galícia
0
0
FT
Porto BA
Porto BA
Grapiuna Itabuna
Grapiuna Itabuna
1
1
FT
Vitoria Da Conquista
Vitoria Da Conquista
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
0
1
FT
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FT
Biolog
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
3
0
FT
Pobeda
Pobeda
Rostov II
Rostov II
2
5
FT
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
Rubin Yalta
Rubin Yalta
2
1
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
Astrakhan
Astrakhan
2
1
FT
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
Dynamo Makhachkala II
Dynamo Makhachkala II
3
0
FT
Druzhba
Druzhba
Angust Nazran
Angust Nazran
0
1
FT
Kohtla-Järve
Kohtla-Järve
Soccernet
Soccernet
4
0
FT
Legion
Legion
Raplamaa
Raplamaa
3
1
FT
Vastseliina
Vastseliina
Vana Hea Puur
Vana Hea Puur
5
0
FT
Viimsi
Viimsi
Kuressaare
Kuressaare
0
1
FT
Cabofriense
Cabofriense
CFRJ / Maricá
CFRJ / Maricá
0
0
FT
Real Monarchs
Real Monarchs
Swope Park Rangers
Swope Park Rangers
5
1
FT
Toronto II
Toronto II
New York City II
New York City II
1
3
FT
Japan U21
Japan U21
Panama U21
Panama U21
1
0
FT
Włochy U21
Włochy U21
Egypt U21
Egypt U21
1
0
FT
Gundelfingen
Gundelfingen
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
0
5
FT
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
Slavia Praga II
Slavia Praga II
0
0
FT
Sporting Alexandria
Sporting Alexandria
Tersana
Tersana
1
0
FT
Suez
Suez
Haras El Hodood
Haras El Hodood
1
0
FT
Bhutan U19
Bhutan U19
Transport United
Transport United
1
4
FT
Vitória U20
Vitória U20
Bahia U20
Bahia U20
0
3
FT
Dostlik
Dostlik
Xorazm
Xorazm
1
3
FT
Marcilio Dias U20
Marcilio Dias U20
Nação U20
Nação U20
3
0
FT
FF Jaro
FF Jaro
SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia
1
1
FT
SalPa
SalPa
KäPa
KäPa
1
1
FT
Kooteepee
Kooteepee
JIPPO
JIPPO
2
1
FT
MP
MP
Turku PS
Turku PS
0
3
FT
West Wallsend
West Wallsend
Belmont Swansea
Belmont Swansea
0
0
FT
Thornton Redbacks
Thornton Redbacks
Singleton Strikers
Singleton Strikers
2
2
FT
Toronto Awaba Stags
Toronto Awaba Stags
Kahibah
Kahibah
0
2
FT
M10 Rio Largo U20
M10 Rio Largo U20
CSA U20
CSA U20
0
1
FT
CSE U20
CSE U20
Paulo Jacinto U20
Paulo Jacinto U20
0
0
FT
Itapipoca U20
Itapipoca U20
Terra e Mar U20
Terra e Mar U20
2
0
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Yaracuyanos FC
Puerto Cabello
Puerto Cabello
0
1
FT
Fluminense U20
Fluminense U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
3
0
FT
Fonte Nova
Fonte Nova
Amazônia PA
Amazônia PA
0
1
FT
Vénus
Vénus
Belenense
Belenense
0
3
FT
Tesla
Tesla
Tiradentes PA
Tiradentes PA
3
4
FT
Gavião
Gavião
Pedreira
Pedreira
0
5
FT
New York Athletic
New York Athletic
Brooklyn City
Brooklyn City
0
1
FT
Ambassadors Cleveland
Ambassadors Cleveland
Beadling
Beadling
3
0
FT
Erie
Erie
Cleveland Ambassadors
Cleveland Ambassadors
1
0
FT
Washington Dutch Lions
Washington Dutch Lions
Alexandria Reds
Alexandria Reds
1
1
FT
Atlanta Fire
Atlanta Fire
Georgia Impact
Georgia Impact
0
4
FT
La Roca
La Roca
Utah Red Devils
Utah Red Devils
5
2
FT
Side FC 92
Side FC 92
Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City
0
6
FT
RKC Third Coast
RKC Third Coast
Bavarian United
Bavarian United
1
3
FT
Chicago City W
Chicago City W
Chicago Dutch Lions W
Chicago Dutch Lions W
1
2
FT
Racing Louisville II
Racing Louisville II
St. Charles W
St. Charles W
7
0
FT
Cleveland Force W
Cleveland Force W
Detroit City W
Detroit City W
0
0
FT
Indy Eleven W
Indy Eleven W
Kings Hammer W
Kings Hammer W
1
0
FT
Ann Arbor W
Ann Arbor W
Flint City
Flint City
0
1
FT
Florida Elite SA
Florida Elite SA
TLH Reckoning
TLH Reckoning
11
0
FT
Swan City W
Swan City W
Palm City Americanas
Palm City Americanas
2
4
FT
Greenville Liberty
Greenville Liberty
Athens United W
Athens United W
7
0
FT
Christos W
Christos W
Eagle FC
Eagle FC
3
3
FT
Wake W
Wake W
NC Courage II
NC Courage II
1
3
FT
Virginia Marauders W
Virginia Marauders W
Charlottesville Blues W
Charlottesville Blues W
4
1
FT
Carolina
Carolina
North Carolina Fusion W
North Carolina Fusion W
1
2
FT
AC Connecticut W
AC Connecticut W
Cedar Stars
Cedar Stars
1
7
FT
Morris Elite W
Morris Elite W
Manhattan W
Manhattan W
10
0
FT
Paisley Athletic
Paisley Athletic
Westchester Flames W
Westchester Flames W
7
0
FT
Glendale Lions
Glendale Lions
FCAZ Tucson
FCAZ Tucson
1
2
FT
Grove Soccer United
Grove Soccer United
Virginia Beach City
Virginia Beach City
4
0
FT
Virginia Dream
Virginia Dream
Annapolis Blues
Annapolis Blues
4
2
FT
Columbus United
Columbus United
Pensacola
Pensacola
1
0
FT
Queimadense U20
Queimadense U20
Femar U20
Femar U20
4
3
FT
Serra Branca U20
Serra Branca U20
Grêmio Serrano U20
Grêmio Serrano U20
4
0
FT
Picuiense U20
Picuiense U20
Sao Paulo Crystal U20
Sao Paulo Crystal U20
0
3