FT
Ekwador
Ekwador
Boliwia
Boliwia
3
1
FT
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Cuiaba
Cuiaba
2
1
FT
Flamengo
Flamengo
Gremio
Gremio
2
1
FT
Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Paranaense
Criciuma
Criciuma
3
1
FT
Internacional
Internacional
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0
0
FT
Itabuna
Itabuna
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
1
1
FT
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
Cametá
Cametá
2
2
FT
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
Humaitá
Humaitá
3
1
FT
Treze
Treze
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
FT
Rio Branco
Rio Branco
Manaus FC
Manaus FC
2
1
FT
Espanyol
Espanyol
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon
0
0
20:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grotta
Grotta
-
-
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
Afturelding
1
2
FT
Njardvik
Njardvik
IR Reykjavik
IR Reykjavik
3
0
FT
Leiknir R.
Leiknir R.
Grindavik
Grindavik
2
3
FT
Ægir
Ægir
Kormákur / Hvöt
Kormákur / Hvöt
0
0
FT
Höttur / Huginn
Höttur / Huginn
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
3
4
FT
Reynir
Reynir
Thróttur Vogar
Thróttur Vogar
0
2
FT
Haukar
Haukar
Vikingur Olafsiik
Vikingur Olafsiik
0
3
FT
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
3
0
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fylkir
Fylkir
3
1
FT
Renaissance Berkane
Renaissance Berkane
CR Khemis Zemamra
CR Khemis Zemamra
1
2
FT
Cuniburo
Cuniburo
UT Cotopaxi
UT Cotopaxi
1
0
FT
FC jazz
FC jazz
Vaajakoski
Vaajakoski
3
2
FT
EPS
EPS
KPV-j
KPV-j
1
1
FT
JJK
JJK
PKKU
PKKU
2
2
FT
JäPS II
JäPS II
Atlantis II
Atlantis II
0
3
FT
Kiffen
Kiffen
PEPO
PEPO
1
2
FT
NJS
NJS
PPJ
PPJ
0
0
FT
Memphis 901
Memphis 901
Rhode Island
Rhode Island
2
2
FT
Oakland County
Oakland County
Midwest United
Midwest United
0
4
FT
St. Croix
St. Croix
Bavarian
Bavarian
3
3
FT
Chicago City
Chicago City
Des Moines Menace
Des Moines Menace
0
2
FT
St. Charles
St. Charles
River Light
River Light
3
3
FT
West Virginia Alliance
West Virginia Alliance
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Eagles
1
2
FT
Miami AC
Miami AC
Pinellas County
Pinellas County
3
2
FT
Louisiana Krewe
Louisiana Krewe
Blue Goose
Blue Goose
3
4
FT
Mississippi Brilla
Mississippi Brilla
Hattiesburg
Hattiesburg
0
1
FT
Project 51O
Project 51O
Davis Legacy
Davis Legacy
3
1
FT
SF Glens
SF Glens
Monterey Bay II
Monterey Bay II
2
0
FT
Oly Town
Oly Town
United PDX
United PDX
1
0
FT
Arizona Arsenal
Arizona Arsenal
Capo II
Capo II
2
0
15:00
Gareji
Gareji
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
15:00
WIT Georgia
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
Rustavi
-
-
15:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
Shturmi
Shturmi
-
-
15:00
Spaeri
Spaeri
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
-
-
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sioni
Sioni
-
-
FT
Bohemians
Bohemians
Derry City
Derry City
1
2
FT
Dundalk
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
FT
Galway United
Galway United
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
3
0
FT
St Patrick's Athl.
St Patrick's Athl.
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
FT
Waterford
Waterford
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
0
1
FT
Bray Wanderers
Bray Wanderers
Athlone Town
Athlone Town
1
0
FT
Cork City
Cork City
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh Ramblers
4
1
FT
Kerry
Kerry
Longford Town
Longford Town
2
1
FT
Wexford
Wexford
Treaty United
Treaty United
0
1
FT
Finn Harps
Finn Harps
UCD
UCD
1
1
FT
Shashemene Kenema
Shashemene Kenema
Fasil Ketema
Fasil Ketema
1
2
FT
Awassa Kenema
Awassa Kenema
Wolkite Ketema
Wolkite Ketema
2
2
FT
Wakirya
Wakirya
CO Coyah
CO Coyah
1
1
FT
Hafia
Hafia
Renaissance
Renaissance
4
1
FT
Zhetisay
Zhetisay
Sport Academy Kairat
Sport Academy Kairat
6
2
FT
SD Family
SD Family
Yassy Turkistan
Yassy Turkistan
5
0
FT
Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
Ulytau
Ulytau
0
3
FT
Khan Tengri
Khan Tengri
Ekibastuz
Ekibastuz
2
1
FT
Vittsjö
Vittsjö
Hammarby
Hammarby
0
2
FT
Häcken
Häcken
Djurgården
Djurgården
4
1
FT
Linköping
Linköping
Piteå
Piteå
4
2
FT
Neftchi
Neftchi
OshMU Aldier
OshMU Aldier
2
2
FT
Fluminense De Feira
Fluminense De Feira
Jacobinense
Jacobinense
1
0
FT
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FT
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
Khimki II
Khimki II
2
0
FT
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
Kompozit
Kompozit
0
3
FT
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kvant
Kvant
3
1
FT
Salyut-Belgorod
Salyut-Belgorod
Orel
Orel
2
1
FT
Kolomna
Kolomna
Strogino
Strogino
1
2
FT
Ryazan
Ryazan
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
Yenisey II
Yenisey II
2
0
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
Tver
2
4
FT
Spartak Moscow 2
Spartak Moscow 2
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
Zenit 2
Zenit 2
Rodina Moskva III
Rodina Moskva III
1
1
18:00
Tulevik
Tulevik
Zealot Sporting
Zealot Sporting
2
1
FT
Suwon FMC
Suwon FMC
Gumi Sportstoto
Gumi Sportstoto
3
0
FT
Hwacheon KSPO
Hwacheon KSPO
Boeun Sangmu
Boeun Sangmu
2
0
12:00
Incheon Red Angels
Incheon Red Angels
Gyeongju
Gyeongju
-
-
FT
Seoul
Seoul
Changnyeong
Changnyeong
2
0
02:00
Celje
Celje
Kranj
Kranj
-
-
FT
Jerba
Jerba
Djelma
Djelma
1
2
FT
Korba
Korba
Sporting Ben Arous
Sporting Ben Arous
3
1
FT
ES Hammam-Sousse
ES Hammam-Sousse
CS Hammam-Lif
CS Hammam-Lif
3
1
FT
Rogba Tataouine
Rogba Tataouine
Stade Gabesien
Stade Gabesien
1
3
FT
CO Medenine
CO Medenine
Moknine
Moknine
1
0
FT
EO Sidi Bouzid
EO Sidi Bouzid
ES Zarzis
ES Zarzis
1
1
FT
AS Rejiche
AS Rejiche
Kerkennah
Kerkennah
2
0
FT
AS Gabes
AS Gabes
EM Mahdia
EM Mahdia
1
1
PEN
Fort Lauderdale CF
Fort Lauderdale CF
Columbus Crew II
Columbus Crew II
1
1
FT
New England II
New England II
New York RB II
New York RB II
1
0
PEN
Orlando City II
Orlando City II
Chattanooga
Chattanooga
2
2
FT
Crown Legacy
Crown Legacy
Bethlehem Steel
Bethlehem Steel
0
3
FT
Tsirang
Tsirang
Phuntsholing Heroes
Phuntsholing Heroes
0
1
FT
Trindade U20
Trindade U20
Vila Nova U20
Vila Nova U20
1
1
FT
Apucarana Sports U20
Apucarana Sports U20
Athletico PR U20
Athletico PR U20
2
0
FT
Aral
Aral
Shortan
Shortan
2
0
FT
Mash'al
Mash'al
Buxoro
Buxoro
1
0
FT
Guria
Guria
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
3
1
FT
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
Metropolitanos FC
Metropolitanos FC
2
1
FT
Angostura FC
Angostura FC
Bolívar
Bolívar
0
1
FT
Atletico el Vigia FC
Atletico el Vigia FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1
2
FT
Academia Anzoátegui
Academia Anzoátegui
UCV
UCV
1
0
FT
Deportivo Tachira FC
Deportivo Tachira FC
Urena SC
Urena SC
5
1
FT
Aragua FC
Aragua FC
Maritimo
Maritimo
0
0
FT
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
1
2
FT
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
Atlético La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz
5
1
FT
Trujillanos FC
Trujillanos FC
Rayo Zuliano
Rayo Zuliano
2
0
FT
SUSA W
SUSA W
New York Dutch Lions
New York Dutch Lions
3
0
FT
Delaware Ospreys
Delaware Ospreys
West-Mont United
West-Mont United
7
1
FT
NJ Wizards
NJ Wizards
STA
STA
1
2
FT
HEX Tempest
HEX Tempest
Reading United W
Reading United W
2
1
FT
LVU Rush
LVU Rush
Hershey
Hershey
0
0
FT
St. Croix Legacy
St. Croix Legacy
Salvo
Salvo
0
3
FT
Nashville Rhythm
Nashville Rhythm
Nashville Wolves
Nashville Wolves
7
0
FT
Austin Rise
Austin Rise
SouthStar
SouthStar
1
1
FT
Houston Aces
Houston Aces
Futbolera Select
Futbolera Select
2
2
FT
Minnesota Thunder
Minnesota Thunder
Manitou
Manitou
8
0
FT
Indios Denver
Indios Denver
Colorado Blizzard
Colorado Blizzard
4
0
FT
Utah Surf
Utah Surf
Utah Avalanche W
Utah Avalanche W
4
2
FT
Dayton Dutch Lions W
Dayton Dutch Lions W
FC Pride
FC Pride
0
4
FT
Davis W
Davis W
Lamorinda United
Lamorinda United
3
0
FT
San Ramon
San Ramon
Napa Valley 1839 W
Napa Valley 1839 W
1
1
FT
Colorado Storm
Colorado Storm
Colorado ISA W
Colorado ISA W
14
0
FT
Capital W
Capital W
Lane United W
Lane United W
0
2
FT
Flatirons II
Flatirons II
Albion Colorado W
Albion Colorado W
0
1
FT
Kalamazoo FC W
Kalamazoo FC W
Midwest United W
Midwest United W
2
0
FT
Challenge
Challenge
AHFC Royals II
AHFC Royals II
1
2
FT
Richmond
Richmond
Patuxent W
Patuxent W
8
0
FT
Kansas City Sol
Kansas City Sol
St. Louis Club Atletico
St. Louis Club Atletico
3
1
FT
Gio's Lions
Gio's Lions
Milwaukee Torrent
Milwaukee Torrent
4
3
FT
Minnesota Blizzard
Minnesota Blizzard
Duluth
Duluth
0
3
FT
Joy
Joy
Siouxland United
Siouxland United
4
1
FT
Sioux Falls Thunder
Sioux Falls Thunder
Dakota Fusion
Dakota Fusion
0
2
FT
Spartax U20
Spartax U20
Auto Esporte PB U20
Auto Esporte PB U20
0
5
FT
Confiança PB U20
Confiança PB U20
Sport PB U20
Sport PB U20
0
2
FT
Guarabira U20
Guarabira U20
Internacional PB U20
Internacional PB U20
3
0
FT
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20
Sabugy U20
Sabugy U20
2
0