FT
Niemcy
Niemcy
Szkocja
Szkocja
5
1
FT
Argentyna
Argentyna
Gwatemala
Gwatemala
4
1
FT
Bahia
Bahia
Fortaleza EC
Fortaleza EC
1
0
FT
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Vasco DA Gama
Vasco DA Gama
2
0
FT
Amazonas
Amazonas
Chapecoense-sc
Chapecoense-sc
0
1
FT
Operario-PR
Operario-PR
Santos
Santos
1
0
FT
Orgryte IS
Orgryte IS
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
FT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
6
1
FT
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FT
FC Isloch Minsk R.
FC Isloch Minsk R.
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
1
0
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Naftan
Naftan
0
0
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1
1
FT
Arsenal
Arsenal
Smorgon
Smorgon
2
0
FT
FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
5
FT
Neman
Neman
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
1
0
FT
ABFF U17
ABFF U17
BATE II
BATE II
3
1
FT
Slonim
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FT
Torpedo BelAZ II
Torpedo BelAZ II
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
0
2
FT
Meizhou Kejia
Meizhou Kejia
Shandong Luneng
Shandong Luneng
0
0
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
Sichuan Jiuniu
0
1
FT
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda
SHANGHAI SIPG
SHANGHAI SIPG
0
3
FT
Uni Azzurri
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Hearts
Darwin Hearts
2
4
FT
Casuarina
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
Hellenic Athletic
2
1
FT
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
MetroStars
MetroStars
1
1
FT
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
2
2
FT
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights
2
5
FT
Maghreb Fès
Maghreb Fès
Olympique Safi
Olympique Safi
0
1
FT
UTS Rabat
UTS Rabat
Hassania Agadir
Hassania Agadir
3
3
FT
Wydad AC
Wydad AC
Moghreb Tetouan
Moghreb Tetouan
1
0
FT
FAR Rabat
FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat
2
0
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
Youssoufia Berrechid
Riadi Salmi
Riadi Salmi
2
3
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger
Chabab Mohammédia
Chabab Mohammédia
0
0
FT
Mouloudia Oujda
Mouloudia Oujda
Raja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
0
3
FT
AS Soliman
AS Soliman
ES Metlaoui
ES Metlaoui
2
2
FT
Stade Tunisien
Stade Tunisien
Club Africain
Club Africain
1
1
FT
US Ben Guerdane
US Ben Guerdane
AS Marsa
AS Marsa
1
2
FT
CA Bizertin
CA Bizertin
US Tataouine
US Tataouine
2
0
FT
EGS Gafsa
EGS Gafsa
Olympique Béja
Olympique Béja
1
2
FT
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
Kustosija
Kustosija
2
1
18:30
Donau
Donau
Red Star Penzing
Red Star Penzing
-
-
18:00
Slovan HAC
Slovan HAC
Stadlau
Stadlau
-
-
18:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
ASV 13
ASV 13
-
-
18:30
Schwechat
Schwechat
Dinamo Helfort
Dinamo Helfort
-
-
FT
Pharco
Pharco
Al Ahly
Al Ahly
1
2
FT
Gualaceo SC
Gualaceo SC
Manta FC
Manta FC
1
0
FT
PK-35
PK-35
Sexypöxyt II
Sexypöxyt II
4
0
FT
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
0
0
FT
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
12 de Junio VH
12 de Junio VH
1
0
FT
New York City FC
New York City FC
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
2
3
FT
Loudoun United
Loudoun United
Las Vegas Lights
Las Vegas Lights
1
1
FT
RKC
RKC
Minneapolis City
Minneapolis City
2
0
FT
Thunder Bay Chill
Thunder Bay Chill
St. Croix
St. Croix
1
2
FT
Kings Hammer
Kings Hammer
Buffalo
Buffalo
2
3
FT
Reading United
Reading United
West Chester United II
West Chester United II
4
3
FT
Flatirons Rush
Flatirons Rush
Albion Colorado
Albion Colorado
2
2
FT
Redlands
Redlands
Seahorses
Seahorses
6
2
FT
Miramar
Miramar
Cerro
Cerro
1
0
FT
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
Tartu Welco
Tartu Welco
1
1
FT
Nevėžis
Nevėžis
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
1
0
FT
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
Tauras
Tauras
2
1
FT
Neptūną Klaipėda
Neptūną Klaipėda
Hegelmann II
Hegelmann II
5
0
FT
Garliava
Garliava
Panevėžys II
Panevėžys II
1
2
FT
Rīgas FS II
Rīgas FS II
JDFS Alberts
JDFS Alberts
4
0
FT
Valmiera / BSS
Valmiera / BSS
Tukums
Tukums
6
1
FT
Víkingur II
Víkingur II
Hoyvík
Hoyvík
3
1
FT
EB / Streymur
EB / Streymur
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
1
2
FT
Hougang United
Hougang United
Geylang International
Geylang International
2
6
FT
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
Nasaf
Nasaf
1
0
FT
Neftchi
Neftchi
Surkhon
Surkhon
1
1
FT
Metalourg
Metalourg
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
0
0
FT
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
Navbahor
Navbahor
0
0
FT
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
Andijan
Andijan
3
3
FT
Akzhayik
Akzhayik
Altay
Altay
0
2
FT
Okzhetpes
Okzhetpes
Kaspiy
Kaspiy
1
0
FT
Kaisar II
Kaisar II
Taraz
Taraz
1
2
CANC
Arys
Arys
Kyran
Kyran
-
-
FT
Skeid
Skeid
Grorud
Grorud
2
2
FT
Brisbane Roar II
Brisbane Roar II
Lions
Lions
0
5
FT
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Independence
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Chattanooga Red Wolves
4
2
12:30
Kuala Lumpur FA
Kuala Lumpur FA
Kuching FA
Kuching FA
2
3
14:15
Pahang
Pahang
Penang
Penang
1
1
FT
Terengganu
Terengganu
Perak
Perak
2
1
FT
Kedah
Kedah
Bukit Tambun
Bukit Tambun
5
0
FT
NC Magra U21
NC Magra U21
USM Alger U21
USM Alger U21
0
3
FT
Paradou AC U21
Paradou AC U21
Khenchela U21
Khenchela U21
0
0
FT
JS Saoura U21
JS Saoura U21
CR Belouizdad U21
CR Belouizdad U21
1
4
FT
US Souf U21
US Souf U21
JS Kabylie U21
JS Kabylie U21
1
2
FT
El Bayadh U21
El Bayadh U21
Ben Aknoun U21
Ben Aknoun U21
0
0
FT
ASO Chlef U21
ASO Chlef U21
US Biskra U21
US Biskra U21
3
2
FT
MC Alger U21
MC Alger U21
MC Oran U21
MC Oran U21
1
0
FT
CS Constantine U21
CS Constantine U21
ES Sétif U21
ES Sétif U21
3
2
FT
Duhok
Duhok
Erbil
Erbil
2
1
02:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
-
-
02:00
Vitebsk Res.
Vitebsk Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
-
-
02:00
Isloch Res.
Isloch Res.
Gomel Res.
Gomel Res.
-
-
02:00
Shakhtyor Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
Naftan Res.
Naftan Res.
-
-
02:00
Slavia Res.
Slavia Res.
Minsk Res.
Minsk Res.
-
-
02:00
Arsenal Res.
Arsenal Res.
Smorgon Res.
Smorgon Res.
-
-
02:00
Slutsk Res.
Slutsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
-
-
02:00
Neman Grodno Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
BATE Res.
BATE Res.
-
-
FT
Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Sollentuna
6
1
FT
Umeå FC
Umeå FC
Friska Viljor
Friska Viljor
4
0
FT
Torns
Torns
Eskilsminne
Eskilsminne
0
0
FT
Ilbirs
Ilbirs
Talant
Talant
1
2
FT
Alga
Alga
Abdish-Ata
Abdish-Ata
1
3
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
Ružomberok
Ružomberok
Humenné
Humenné
4
0
FT
Santa Fe W
Santa Fe W
Atlético Nacional W
Atlético Nacional W
1
1
FT
Barretos
Barretos
Comercial
Comercial
1
1
FT
Bavarians
Bavarians
Erchim
Erchim
2
9
FT
Kalaâ Sport
Kalaâ Sport
CS Tabarka
CS Tabarka
0
0
FT
Radès
Radès
JS Kairouanaise
JS Kairouanaise
1
1
FT
Oued Ellil
Oued Ellil
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
1
0
FT
UNSW
UNSW
Bankstown City Lions
Bankstown City Lions
3
3
FT
Werribee City
Werribee City
Brunswick City
Brunswick City
2
1
FT
Northcote City
Northcote City
Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens
2
0
FT
Whitecaps II
Whitecaps II
Minnesota United II
Minnesota United II
4
1
FT
Korea Republic U21
Korea Republic U21
Indonesia U20
Indonesia U20
2
1
FT
Mexico U23
Mexico U23
Japonia U19
Japonia U19
1
3
PEN
Arabia Saudyjska U23
Arabia Saudyjska U23
Panama U23
Panama U23
1
1
FT
Patriotas U20
Patriotas U20
Azuriz U20
Azuriz U20
3
2
FT
Barra SC U20
Barra SC U20
Figueirense U20
Figueirense U20
6
0
FT
Internacional SC U20
Internacional SC U20
Hercílio Luz U20
Hercílio Luz U20
0
3
FT
Mirassol U20
Mirassol U20
Fernandopolis U20
Fernandopolis U20
3
0
FT
Rio Preto U20
Rio Preto U20
Tanabi SP U20
Tanabi SP U20
1
3
FT
Jose Bonifacio EC U20
Jose Bonifacio EC U20
Olimpia U20
Olimpia U20
3
0
FT
Botafogo SP U20
Botafogo SP U20
Bandeirante U20
Bandeirante U20
7
0
FT
Francana U20
Francana U20
Comercial U20
Comercial U20
5
2
FT
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Sertãozinho U20
Sertãozinho U20
1
4
FT
Ferroviária U20
Ferroviária U20
Velo Clube U20
Velo Clube U20
0
1
FT
XV de Jaú U20
XV de Jaú U20
São Carlos U20
São Carlos U20
1
1
FT
Rio Claro SP U20
Rio Claro SP U20
CA Taquaritinga U20
CA Taquaritinga U20
5
1
FT
Inter Limeira U20
Inter Limeira U20
Cosmopolitano Sports U20
Cosmopolitano Sports U20
1
1
FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
Independente SP U20
Independente SP U20
1
2
FT
Rio Branco U20
Rio Branco U20
União São João U20
União São João U20
0
1
FT
Ponte Preta U20
Ponte Preta U20
Porto Football U20
Porto Football U20
1
1
FT
Guacuano U20
Guacuano U20
Itapirense U20
Itapirense U20
0
2
FT
Brasilis U20
Brasilis U20
Aguai U20
Aguai U20
0
0
FT
RB Bragantino U20
RB Bragantino U20
Paulinia FU U20
Paulinia FU U20
4
0
FT
Capivariano U20
Capivariano U20
SKA Brasil U20
SKA Brasil U20
3
4
FT
Guarani U20
Guarani U20
Metropolitano FC U20
Metropolitano FC U20
3
1
FT
Taubaté U20
Taubaté U20
CA Joseense U20
CA Joseense U20
2
1
FT
União Suzano U20
União Suzano U20
União Mogi U20
União Mogi U20
2
1
FT
São José EC U20
São José EC U20
Pinda U20
Pinda U20
1
1
FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
Sfera U20
Sfera U20
4
0
FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
São Bento U20
São Bento U20
0
1
FT
Ituano U20
Ituano U20
Elosport U20
Elosport U20
3
0
FT
São Paulo U20
São Paulo U20
Referencia U20
Referencia U20
3
0
FT
Osasco Audax U20
Osasco Audax U20
Clube Vital U20
Clube Vital U20
1
2
FT
Oeste U20
Oeste U20
GE Osasco U20
GE Osasco U20
2
0
FT
Palmeiras U20
Palmeiras U20
Guarulhos U20
Guarulhos U20
10
0
FT
Ibrachina U20
Ibrachina U20
Portuguesa U20
Portuguesa U20
3
0
FT
Flamengo SP U20
Flamengo SP U20
Nacional SP U20
Nacional SP U20
2
2
FT
Corinthians U20
Corinthians U20
EC São Bernardo U20
EC São Bernardo U20
3
0
FT
São Caetano U20
São Caetano U20
Juventus U20
Juventus U20
3
0
FT
Água Santa U20
Água Santa U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
3
1
FT
Santos U20
Santos U20
Santo André U20
Santo André U20
3
0
FT
Mauá U20
Mauá U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
0
1
FT
Jabaquara U20
Jabaquara U20
Mauaense U20
Mauaense U20
5
1
FT
Novorizontino U20
Novorizontino U20
Marília U20
Marília U20
1
0
FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Gremio Prudente U20
Tupã U20
Tupã U20
3
0
FT
VOCEM U20
VOCEM U20
Presidente Prudente U20
Presidente Prudente U20
2
2
FT
CA Porto U20
CA Porto U20
Retrô U20
Retrô U20
0
0
FT
Clarence Zebras II
Clarence Zebras II
Taroona
Taroona
2
4
FT
Glenorchy Knights II
Glenorchy Knights II
South Hobart II
South Hobart II
1
8
FT
Olympia Warriors
Olympia Warriors
New Town
New Town
1
2
FT
Union Omaha
Union Omaha
Spokane Velocity
Spokane Velocity
4
1
FT
Paulista
Paulista
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP
2
3
FT
Glentoran BU W
Glentoran BU W
Derry City W
Derry City W
7
1
FT
Larne W
Larne W
Mid-Ulster W
Mid-Ulster W
7
0
FT
Linfield W
Linfield W
Crusaders W
Crusaders W
5
0
FT
Lisburn
Lisburn
Lisburn Rangers W
Lisburn Rangers W
0
1
FT
Minas Boca U20
Minas Boca U20
Athletic Club MG U20
Athletic Club MG U20
0
1
FT
Caucaia U20
Caucaia U20
Fortaleza U20
Fortaleza U20
1
5
FT
Botafogo U20
Botafogo U20
Audax RJ U20
Audax RJ U20
1
1
FT
BC United NY
BC United NY
Rochester New York
Rochester New York
3
1
FT
Junction
Junction
Lou Fusz Athletic
Lou Fusz Athletic
2
2
FT
Colorado Pride
Colorado Pride
Broomfield Burn
Broomfield Burn
8
0
FT
Missouri Reign
Missouri Reign
Kansas City SG
Kansas City SG
1
3
FT
Rebels Chula Vista
Rebels Chula Vista
Albion San Diego
Albion San Diego
3
1
FT
Oakland Soul
Oakland Soul
California Storm II
California Storm II
2
2
FT
Olympic Club W
Olympic Club W
Stockton Cargo
Stockton Cargo
0
4
FT
Pleasanton Rage
Pleasanton Rage
Academica SC
Academica SC
4
0
FT
River Light W
River Light W
Bavarian United
Bavarian United
6
0
FT
Rochester W
Rochester W
Minnesota Aurora
Minnesota Aurora
0
3
FT
Charlotte Eagles II
Charlotte Eagles II
Tormenta W
Tormenta W
0
3
FT
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
Hershey
Hershey
3
2
FT
AV Rough Diamonds
AV Rough Diamonds
DMV Elite
DMV Elite
1
5
FT
Erie Commodores
Erie Commodores
Niagara 1812
Niagara 1812
5
0
FT
SI Guardians
SI Guardians
Steel City
Steel City
0
5
FT
Michigan Rangers
Michigan Rangers
Cleveland SC
Cleveland SC
5
0
FT
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Laredo Heat
Laredo Heat
1
3