1. Offside.pl
  2. /
  3. Wyniki na żywo
  4. /
  5. National 3 - Group G
National 3 - Group G

National 3 - Group G

France

Group G - 21
15:00
Chantilly
Chantilly
Drancy
Drancy
-
-
16:00
Vimy
Vimy
Compiègne
Compiègne
-
-
18:00
Lille II
Lille II
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
-
-
18:00
St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'Aumône
Lens II
Lens II
-
-
18:30
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
-
-
20:00
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
-
-
15:00
Saint-Amand
Saint-Amand
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
-
-
Group G - 22
15:00
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'Aumône
-
-
17:00
Lens II
Lens II
Saint-Amand
Saint-Amand
-
-
18:00
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
Chantilly
Chantilly
-
-
18:00
Drancy
Drancy
Vimy
Vimy
-
-
18:00
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
-
-
18:30
Compiègne
Compiègne
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
-
-
18:30
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
Lille II
Lille II
-
-
Group G - 23
16:00
Chantilly
Chantilly
Lens II
Lens II
-
-
18:00
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
Compiègne
Compiègne
-
-
18:00
St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'Aumône
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
-
-
18:00
Lille II
Lille II
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
-
-
20:00
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
Drancy
Drancy
-
-
15:00
Vimy
Vimy
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
-
-
15:00
Saint-Amand
Saint-Amand
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
-
-
Group G - 24
16:00
Lens II
Lens II
Vimy
Vimy
-
-
18:00
Lille II
Lille II
St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'Aumône
-
-
18:00
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
Compiègne
Compiègne
-
-
18:00
Drancy
Drancy
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
-
-
18:00
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
-
-
18:30
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
Saint-Amand
Saint-Amand
-
-
15:00
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
Chantilly
Chantilly
-
-
Group G - 25
18:00
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
-
-
18:00
Saint-Amand
Saint-Amand
Lille II
Lille II
-
-
18:00
Vimy
Vimy
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
-
-
18:00
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'Aumône
-
-
18:00
Compiègne
Compiègne
Drancy
Drancy
-
-
18:00
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
Lens II
Lens II
-
-
18:00
Chantilly
Chantilly
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
-
-
Group G - 26
18:00
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
Compiègne
Compiègne
-
-
18:00
Lens II
Lens II
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
-
-
18:00
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
-
-
18:00
St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'Aumône
Saint-Amand
Saint-Amand
-
-
18:00
Lille II
Lille II
Chantilly
Chantilly
-
-
18:00
Drancy
Drancy
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
-
-
18:00
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
Vimy
Vimy
-
-