1. Offside.pl
  2. /
  3. Wyniki na żywo
  4. /
  5. FAW Championship
FAW Championship

FAW Championship

Wales

North - 1
19:45
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:30
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:30
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
North - 2
19:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
North - 3
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:30
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:30
Caersws
Caersws
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:30
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
North - 4
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:30
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:30
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:30
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
North - 5
19:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
19:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
North - 6
15:30
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:30
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:30
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:30
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
North - 7
15:30
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:30
Caersws
Caersws
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:30
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:30
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:30
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
18:30
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
North - 8
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
20:45
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
North - 9
20:45
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:30
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:30
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:30
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
North - 10
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:30
Caersws
Caersws
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:30
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:30
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
North - 11
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:30
Caersws
Caersws
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:30
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:30
Llandudno
Llandudno
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
North - 12
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:30
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:30
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
North - 13
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:00
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:00
Holywell
Holywell
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
North - 14
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:00
Holywell
Holywell
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
North - 15
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:00
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:00
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
North - 16
20:45
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:00
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:00
Holywell
Holywell
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Llandudno
Llandudno
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
North - 17
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:00
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:00
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
North - 18
15:00
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:00
Holywell
Holywell
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:00
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
15:00
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
North - 19
15:00
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:00
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:00
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:00
Llandudno
Llandudno
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:00
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
North - 20
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
20:45
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:00
Holywell
Holywell
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
North - 21
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
North - 22
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
20:45
Holywell
Holywell
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
15:00
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:00
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:00
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
North - 23
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:00
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:00
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
North - 24
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
20:45
Holywell
Holywell
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
15:00
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
North - 25
15:00
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:00
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
15:00
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:00
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:00
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
North - 26
20:45
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
20:45
Holywell
Holywell
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:00
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:00
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
North - 27
20:45
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
20:45
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
20:45
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
20:45
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
13:00
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
15:00
Caersws
Caersws
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
North - 28
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
20:45
Llandudno
Llandudno
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:00
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:00
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:00
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
North - 29
20:45
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
-
-
20:45
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
-
-
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
Llandudno
Llandudno
-
-
20:45
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
-
-
20:45
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
-
15:30
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
Caersws
Caersws
-
-
15:30
Holywell
Holywell
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
-
-
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
-
-
North - 30
15:30
Caersws
Caersws
Airbus UK
Airbus UK
-
-
15:30
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
Holywell
Holywell
-
-
15:30
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town
-
-
15:30
Llandudno
Llandudno
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn Town
-
-
15:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Llay Miners Welfare
Guilsfield
Guilsfield
-
-
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
Buckley Town
Buckley Town
-
-
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Penrhyncoch
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
-
-
15:30
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
-
-
South - 1
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:30
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
South - 2
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
South - 3
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:30
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
South - 4
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
South - 5
19:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
South - 6
15:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
15:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
15:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:30
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
South - 7
15:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
15:30
Newport City
Newport City
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
15:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
South - 8
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
15:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
South - 9
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
South - 10
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
South - 11
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
South - 12
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
South - 13
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
15:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
South - 14
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
South - 15
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
South - 16
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
South - 17
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
South - 18
13:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
17:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
South - 19
14:00
Goytre United
Goytre United
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
15:00
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
15:30
Newport City
Newport City
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
17:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
South - 20
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
South - 21
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
15:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
South - 22
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
South - 23
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
South - 24
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
South - 25
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
South - 26
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
15:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
South - 27
20:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:00
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:30
Newport City
Newport City
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
20:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
South - 28
20:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
20:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
20:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
20:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-
15:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
South - 29
20:30
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
-
-
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
-
-
20:30
Newport City
Newport City
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
20:30
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
Goytre United
Goytre United
-
-
20:30
Trefelin
Trefelin
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
-
-
15:30
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
15:30
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
-
-
15:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
-
-
South - 30
15:30
Caerau (Ely)
Caerau (Ely)
Cambrian & Clydach
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen Town
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
-
-
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
-
-
15:30
Goytre United
Goytre United
Newport City
Newport City
-
-
15:30
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
Trefelin
Trefelin
-
-
15:30
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
-
-
15:30
Trethomas Bluebirds
Trethomas Bluebirds
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
-
-
15:30
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Baglan Dragons
Baglan Dragons
-
-